WI Home
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
February 2nd 2019 Stevens Point, Wisconsin, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 3rd
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
Mar 1st 2018, 11:28pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Invited groups
2018
Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 1st 2018, 11:28pm
Open - Mens
1.
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
190
2.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
145
3.
Wisconsin-Whitewater
96
4.
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
72
5.
Edgewood
20
6.
Lakeland
14
7.
Judson
8
Open - Womens
1.
Northern Michigan
143
2.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
126
3.
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
116.5
4.
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
80.5
5.
Wisconsin-Whitewater
48
6.
Judson
16
7.
Edgewood
10
8.
A Running Start TC
5
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Erik Schwandt
6.96a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Fr
Dwayne Ford
7.06a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
Jr
Christian Lopez
7.06a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Jr
Lee Jepsen
7.16a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Fr
Robert Ogbuli
7.16a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Sr
Nolan Peterson
7.20a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Jr
Donte Rowell
7.24a
PR
Lakeland
8.
Fr
Tyreik Thomas
7.26a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Erik Schwandt
7.04a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Jr
Christian Lopez
7.14a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Fr
Dwayne Ford
7.19a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Jr
Lee Jepsen
7.19a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Fr
Tyreik Thomas
7.21a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Sr
Nolan Peterson
7.22a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Jr
Donte Rowell
7.24a
Lakeland
8.
Fr
Robert Ogbuli
7.25a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
9.
Fr
Dawsen Cossalter
7.29a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
10.
Fr
Shawn Bandel
7.29a
Judson
11.
Sr
Michael Amerlan
7.30a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.
Fr
Jordan Lijewski
7.32a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
Fr
Jordan Lacey
7.32a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
So
Vince Jolliffe
7.32a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
15.
So
Justin Prostinak
7.34a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
16.
So
Oren Henderson-Zintz
7.35a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
17.
Fr
Griffin Gawenda
7.35a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
18.
Fr
Dominick Cappadora
7.36a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
19.
Sr
Tanner Akers
7.36a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
20.
Sr
Matt Green
7.40a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
21.
So
Dezmen Morse
7.41a
PR
Lakeland
22.
Sr
Bryce Mancheski
7.43a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
23.
Jr
Nathaniel Sampson
7.43a
Lakeland
24.
Fr
Drake Kapler
7.52a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
25.
Sr
Bailey Gesteland
7.55a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
26.
So
Nathan Wiley
7.55a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
27.
So
Alex Poncelet
7.56a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
28.
Jr
Tyler Bouchard
7.62a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
29.
Sr
Mitchell Deniswicz
7.65a
Lakeland
30.
Jr
Cedric Logan
8.53a
PR
Lakeland
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Erik Schwandt
22.52a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Jr
Christian Lopez
22.67a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
So
Hunter Henk
22.75a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.
So
Kyle Groven
22.81a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.
Fr
Evan Torgerson
22.84a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Jordan Lijewski
22.86a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
So
Justin Prostinak
22.97a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
8.
Fr
Dawsen Cossalter
23.08a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
So
Alec Masters
23.11a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
So
KJ Munn
23.25a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
11.
Jr
Noah Scheer
23.41a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
12.
So
Vince Jolliffe
23.42a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
Fr
Lucas Larson
23.49a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
Fr
Colton Tisdall
23.52a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
15.
Fr
Matt Cieslak
23.55a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
16.
Sr
Nolan Peterson
23.55a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
Fr
Luke Sutherland
23.59a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
18.
Fr
Thomas Kelley
23.60a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
19.
Fr
Anthony Klein
23.68a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
20.
Sr
Michael Amerlan
23.68a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
20.
Fr
Shawn Bandel
23.68a
PR
Judson
22.
Jr
Collin Eswein
23.72a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
23.
So
Sam Welch
23.74a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
24.
Fr
Robert Ogbuli
23.79a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
25.
So
Todd Beadle
23.87a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
26.
Sr
Logan Zeien
23.88a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
27.
Jr
Noah Verheyden
23.96a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
28.
Sr
Mitchell Deniswicz
24.00a
Lakeland
29.
So
Oren Henderson-Zintz
24.03a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
30.
Jr
Nathaniel Sampson
24.06a
SR
Lakeland
31.
Fr
Logan Meier
24.09a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
32.
Sr
Alex Kuffel
24.09a
Edgewood
33.
Sr
Benjamin Garski
24.13a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
34.
Jr
Lucas Lee
24.16a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
35.
Fr
Drake Kapler
24.24a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
36.
Jr
Joe Bullis
24.27a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
37.
Fr
Dominick Cappadora
24.53a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
38.
So
Austin Brown
24.59a
PR
Edgewood
39.
Fr
Francisco Villanueva
24.62a
PR
Judson
40.
So
Ben Simpson
25.91a
SR
Judson
41.
So
Braden Cousineau
26.11a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ryan Powers
48.95a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
So
Calden Wojt
50.57a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
So
KJ Munn
50.72a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.
So
Aaron Zmolek
50.77a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.
So
Hunter Henk
50.90a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
Collin Meyer
50.98a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Dietrich Schwoerer
51.07a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
Jr
Travis Wollenberg
51.87a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
So
Kiley Lofy
52.38a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
So
Joe Labs
52.45a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Nathan Moll
53.22a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.
So
Tyler Theel
53.41a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
So
Nathan Wiley
53.57a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
So
Clinten Woerishofer
54.62a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alex Egbert
1:56.55a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
Jr
Quentin Zwiers
2:03.38a
PR
Edgewood
3.
So
Nick Engels
2:03.40a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Fr
Quinn Brownell
2:07.38a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Fr
Andrew Rathkamp
2:07.40a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Sr
Christopher Williams
2:07.82a
PR
Edgewood
7.
Fr
Koby Smith
2:11.83a
Judson
8.
Sr
Caleb Fletcher
2:18.19a
Judson
9.
Fr
Michael Mikhail
2:21.54a
PR
Judson
10.
Jim Watry
2:22.48a
Unattached
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brett Harms
4:25.03a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2.
So
Nico LaBracke
4:25.12a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Fr
Bret Hilliard
4:28.28a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Fr
Axel Treinen
4:28.28a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Jr
Justin Skinkis
4:29.28a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
So
Nick Lawson
4:29.43a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
7.
Sr
Daniel Massey
4:33.27a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
Fr
Noah O'Neill
4:34.77a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
9.
Fr
Conner Hackett
4:40.07a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
So
Seth Zimdars
4:41.72a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Jeremy Morgan
4:42.45a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Jr
Braeden Michael
4:42.98a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
Fr
Spencer Muffler
4:43.34a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
14.
Sr
Robert Bruns
4:43.85a
SR
Judson
15.
Fr
Parker Scheld
4:52.34a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
So
Bryce Hellenbrand
5:04.23a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
Justin Lund
5:06.25a
Unattached
18.
Sr
Matthew Mallary
5:15.01a
PR
Judson
19.
So
John Bowen
5:21.88a
PR
Judson
20.
Sr
Jacob Wiese
5:23.90a
SR
Judson
21.
So
Jordan Bauer
6:12.87a
SR
Edgewood
Fr
Spencer Miesfeld
DNF
Lakeland
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joe Zack
8:44.31a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
So
Matt Stelmasek
8:44.38a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Jr
Robert Lutz
8:47.95a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Fr
Michael Juarez
8:50.27a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
Calvin Van Ryzen
8:53.50a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Lucas Weber
8:56.92a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Jr
Jake Rost
9:00.31a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
Alex Gonzales
9:05.34a
Unattached
9.
So
Noah Schulze
9:10.21a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
10.
Fr
Lucas Caminiti
9:13.54a
PR
Edgewood
11.
So
Jack Rindahl
9:19.25a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
12.
Jr
Bennett Krueger
9:20.60a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.
Jr
Hunter Styka
9:22.97a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
14.
Jr
Abraham Skwira
9:28.02a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
15.
So
Henry Laste
9:28.55a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Sr
Robert Bruns
9:30.70a
Judson
17.
So
Robert Szymanski
9:34.03a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
18.
Fr
Austin Baker
9:47.79a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
19.
So
Collin Borazo
9:57.10a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jr
Jack Howell
DNF
Edgewood
Jr
Noah Miller
DNF
Edgewood
Sr
Tyler Miletti
DNF
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tom Kohn
8.51a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
Sr
Robert Martin
8.54a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
So
Quentin Mendez
8.66a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Fr
Brandt Beukema
8.74a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
Fr
Jared Schrang
8.78a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Clayton Shears
8.96a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
7.
Jr
Michael Posanski
9.04a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
Fr
Francisco Villanueva
9.26a
Judson
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Quentin Mendez
8.51a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
Fr
Tom Kohn
8.51a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
Sr
Robert Martin
8.54a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Fr
Francisco Villanueva
8.70a
PR
Judson
5.
Fr
Jared Schrang
8.74a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Brandt Beukema
8.79a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Fr
Clayton Shears
9.04a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
Jr
Michael Posanski
9.05a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
Sr
Alex Kuffel
9.14a
Edgewood
10.
Fr
Lucas Skaaland
9.16a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Jake Lautenschlager
9.33a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Fr
Nick Chesterman
9.45a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
Jr
Matthew Miller
10.02a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
14.
So
Ben Simpson
11.94a
PR
Judson
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.91a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
Relay Team
3:31.40a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Relay Team
3:35.94a
Lakeland
4.
Relay Team
3:36.90a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Relay Team
3:38.29a
Edgewood
6.
Relay Team
3:42.63a
Judson
7.
Relay Team
3:44.30a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
Relay Team
3:44.49a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
9.
Relay Team
3:48.83a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:19.61a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
Relay Team
11:30.49a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
David Kornack
16.79m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
Sr
Brent Reierson
15.73m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Fr
Landon Zimmerman
15.37m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Sr
Kyle Nowak
14.72m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Sr
Jason D'Amico
14.71m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Fr
Blake Orr
14.32m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
7.
Jr
Caleb Rheinschmidt
14.14m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
Fr
Daustin Martin
14.11m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
So
Logan Garski
13.65m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
10.
So
Dylan Delaney
13.58m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
11.
Jr
Keegan Richards
13.06m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
So
Anthony Kauer
12.83m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
So
Sam Soltwisch
12.75m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
14.
Fr
Jason Myrick
12.73m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
15.
Jr
Tylar Kohnke
12.22m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
16.
So
Thomas Jensen
12.09m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
17.
Jr
Andrew Allen
10.82m
PR
Judson
18.
Sr
Michael Amerlan
10.80m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
19.
So
Alex Poncelet
10.74m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
20.
Jr
Cedric Logan
9.10m
PR
Lakeland
21.
Fr
Travis Wilson
8.82m
PR
Lakeland
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Christian Ferguson
2.06m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Dylan Ferger
1.96m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
Jr
Carson Weber
1.86m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Fr
Tyler Jeffries
1.81m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.
Fr
Quinn Halversen
1.81m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
So
Greg Hatzinger
1.81m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Fr
Brandon Neuberger
1.81m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Fr
Jake Lautenschlager
1.81m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
So
Damontae Dewitt
1.76m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Jr
Jake Skoien
NH
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sr
Dakota Griffith
NH
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zach Jasinski
4.85m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2.
Sr
Devan Gertschen
4.70m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
So
Adam Schommer
4.55m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
So
Joe Vils
4.55m
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
Jr
Jeremy Lee
4.55m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Sr
Mitchell Hasey
4.40m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Fr
Nick Garcia
4.40m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
So
Zach Emmer
4.40m
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
9.
So
Alex Jochman
4.25m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
So
Braden Cousineau
4.25m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
Jr
Alex Schmidt
4.25m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Fr
Jack Scully
4.10m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jr
Daniel Becker
NH
Judson
Fr
Jed Lorenz
NH
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Sr
Alex Fiske
NH
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jeremy Lee
6.73m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
Fr
Tom Kohn
6.66m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Fr
Demetri Lomnick
6.65m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Jr
Carson Weber
6.48m
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
Fr
Adam Lembke
6.46m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
Sr
Alex Kuffel
6.41m
SR
Edgewood
7.
So
Austin Brown
6.35m
PR
Edgewood
8.
Fr
Lucas Larson
6.25m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
Fr
Griffin Gawenda
6.08m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Jr
Collin Eswein
6.06m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
11.
Sr
Tanner Akers
5.99m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
12.
Fr
Nick Chesterman
5.92m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
So
Nathan Wiley
5.85m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
Sr
Jawon Turner
5.85m
Lakeland
15.
Sr
Bryce Mancheski
5.80m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Jr
Matthew Miller
5.76m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
17.
Fr
Quinn Halversen
5.65m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
18.
Jr
Tyler Bouchard
5.54m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jr
Se'Kon Stephens
FOUL
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Fr
Thomas Kelley
FOUL
Wisconsin-Whitewater
So
Connor Haag
FOUL
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tanner Stephens
13.78m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2.
So
Ochae Viverette
13.06m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Sr
Jawon Turner
12.72m
SR
Lakeland
4.
Fr
Jordan Lacey
12.72m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.
Fr
Sam Devenport
12.62m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
Jr
Jared Benson
12.60m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Fr
Demetri Lomnick
12.09m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jr
Josh Jones
FOUL
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brent Reierson
18.46m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
So
Dylan Delaney
16.42m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
3.
Jr
Caleb Rheinschmidt
15.95m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Fr
Landon Zimmerman
15.59m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
5.
Jr
Tylar Kohnke
15.12m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
So
Logan Garski
15.10m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
7.
Jr
David Kornack
14.80m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
Jr
Andrew Allen
14.77m
Judson
9.
Fr
Jason Myrick
14.37m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10.
Fr
Daustin Martin
14.24m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Blake Orr
14.06m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
12.
So
Isaiah Yaroch
13.46m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
So
Thomas Jensen
13.33m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
Jr
Keegan Richards
13.19m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
15.
So
Anthony Kauer
12.44m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
16.
Fr
Lance Johnsrud
10.85m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
17.
Jr
Cedric Logan
10.37m
SR
Lakeland
18.
Fr
Travis Wilson
8.91m
PR
Lakeland
Sr
Jason D'Amico
DQ
Wisconsin-Whitewater
So
Julio Perez
DQ
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jr
Bailey Quinn
DQ
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kelsey Worachek
7.87a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
Sr
Emily Reichenberger
7.88a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Jr
Olivia Seeley
7.90a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
19+
Inga McIntyre
8.07a
SR
A Running Start TC
5.
Fr
Izabelle Peterson
8.10a
Northern Michigan
6.
So
Sydney McPeters
8.10a
Northern Michigan
7.
Fr
Sie'anna Mitchell
8.11a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Kelsey Worachek
7.95a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
Jr
Olivia Seeley
7.98a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Sr
Emily Reichenberger
8.01a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
So
Sydney McPeters
8.07a
Northern Michigan
6.
Fr
Izabelle Peterson
8.07a
Northern Michigan
4.
19+
Inga McIntyre
8.10a
A Running Start TC
7.
So
Abbie Felton
8.10a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
8.
Fr
Sie'anna Mitchell
8.15a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
9.
Sr
Chelsie Bence
8.28a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Fr
Shelby Nickels
8.28a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Lauren Alarie
8.29a
Northern Michigan
12.
So
Tatiana Sotka
8.36a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
Jr
Katie Popanz
8.36a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
14.
Fr
Megan Goehrke
8.39a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
15.
Fr
Katie Hansel
8.41a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
16.
So
Alissa Korslin
8.41a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
17.
So
Lydia Ulrich
8.42a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
18.
So
Mackenzie Ward
8.52a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
19.
So
Isabelle Handz-Fritz
8.54a
PR
Northern Michigan
20.
Fr
Kathleen Reilly
8.67a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
21.
Fr
Miranda Connell
8.73a
PR
Edgewood
22.
So
Rebecca Alter
8.79a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
23.
Fr
Nicolette Dobson
8.81a
PR
Judson
24.
Fr
Haley Slusar
8.84a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
25.
Fr
Hannah Sroka
8.87a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
26.
Fr
Autumn Bultman
9.07a
PR
Edgewood
27.
Fr
Essence Blade-Simpson
9.08a
PR
Lakeland
28.
Sr
Krysta Navarro
9.52a
SR
Judson
29.
Fr
Sondra VanZeeland
9.61a
Edgewood
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Reichenberger
25.78a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
1.
So
Abbie Felton
25.78a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
Jr
Hannah Mertens
25.94a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Sr
Ashleigh Buergi
26.19a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.
Jr
Olivia Seeley
26.26a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Fr
Sie'anna Mitchell
26.36a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Jr
Lauren Wrensch
26.40a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
So
Sydney McPeters
26.43a
Northern Michigan
9.
Sr
Enyo Amet
26.66a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Fr
Lizzy Keena
26.78a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
11.
So
Ashley Tijerina
26.96a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Fr
Adrienne Lewis
27.14a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
13.
So
Abigail Christmas
27.16a
SR
Northern Michigan
14.
So
Morgan Endries
27.17a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
15.
19+
Inga McIntyre
27.21a
SR
A Running Start TC
16.
So
Alissa Korslin
27.26a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
17.
Fr
Izabelle Peterson
27.42a
Northern Michigan
18.
Jr
Jordan Tokarski
27.45a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
19.
Sr
Leah Trempe
27.54a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
20.
Fr
Shelby Nickels
27.72a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
21.
Jr
Katie Popanz
27.72a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
22.
Sr
Ine Mylle
27.75a
Northern Michigan
23.
So
Megan Martin
27.79a
PR
Northern Michigan
24.
Fr
Anna Boxum
27.85a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
25.
Fr
Lauren Alarie
27.91a
Northern Michigan
26.
So
Maggie Durni
27.95a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
26.
Fr
Isabel Hindt
27.95a
Judson
28.
Fr
Alaina Syverson
28.01a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
29.
Fr
Megan Goehrke
28.30a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
30.
So
Rebecca Alter
28.35a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
31.
So
Isabelle Handz-Fritz
28.36a
PR
Northern Michigan
32.
Fr
Katie Hansel
28.45a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
33.
So
Mariah Wendland
28.63a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
34.
Fr
Callie Vogel
28.80a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
35.
Sr
Natalie Nadelhoffer
28.81a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
36.
Fr
Nicolette Dobson
28.96a
PR
Judson
37.
Fr
Katie Rowbotham
29.35a
Northern Michigan
38.
Fr
Miranda Connell
30.27a
PR
Edgewood
39.
Fr
Autumn Bultman
30.50a
PR
Edgewood
40.
Sr
Savannah Henn
30.95a
SR
Judson
41.
Fr
Sondra VanZeeland
31.50a
PR
Edgewood
42.
Fr
Alexis Nguyen
32.23a
PR
Judson
43.
Sr
Krysta Navarro
32.54a
PR
Judson
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shayla Huebner
57.59a
Northern Michigan
2.
Jr
Paige Dutcher
59.33a
Northern Michigan
3.
Jr
Taylor Pralle
59.55a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Jr
Lynsey Collins
1:00.03a
Northern Michigan
5.
Sr
Makani Peters
1:00.82a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
So
Glory Hecker
1:01.06a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
Fr
Brooke Wellhausen
1:01.07a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
Fr
Isabel Hindt
1:01.44a
PR
Judson
9.
Fr
Lizzy Keena
1:01.54a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
10.
So
Morgan Endries
1:02.21a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
11.
Fr
Caitlin Falk
1:02.31a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
12.
So
Lakyn Kummer
1:02.58a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
Fr
Alaina Syverson
1:02.63a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
So
Megan Hering
1:02.79a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
15.
Fr
Rosalie Campbell
1:02.92a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
16.
Sr
Rachel Powers
1:03.12a
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
So
Michelle Petkovsek
1:03.15a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
18.
So
Megan Martin
1:03.31a
Northern Michigan
19.
Fr
Kate Hettenbach
1:03.48a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
20.
Jr
Tiffany Bianco
1:04.16a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
21.
Fr
Anna Boxum
1:04.32a
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
22.
Fr
Karliann Jandro
1:05.04a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
23.
Fr
Carly Schultz
1:05.21a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
24.
So
Melissa Srnka
1:06.24a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
25.
Jr
Paige Reynolds
1:06.29a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
26.
Fr
Nicolette Dobson
1:07.06a
PR
Judson
27.
Fr
Sarah Daley
1:07.81a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
28.
So
Rachael Chupka
1:08.56a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
29.
Sr
Savannah Henn
1:10.40a
PR
Judson
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kieren Becker
2:17.52a
SR
Northern Michigan
2.
So
Holly Blowers
2:18.61a
PR
Northern Michigan
3.
Sr
Emily Schlebecker
2:18.83a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
So
Annicka McDonald
2:24.65a
Northern Michigan
5.
So
Sasha Riley
2:26.49a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
Fr
Marie Mayer
2:26.88a
PR
Judson
7.
Sr
Lacey Heaver
2:32.87a
PR
Judson
8.
Sr
Monica Sweet
2:33.16a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
So
Breanna Vandenplas
2:35.13a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10.
Jr
Manda Slaback
2:37.48a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
Fr
Molly Miller
2:42.67a
PR
Northern Michigan
12.
Fr
Jenny Kinjerski
2:46.11a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
Fr
Rachel Smith
2:48.81a
PR
Judson
14.
Fr
Madeline Van Ness
2:51.28a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
15.
Fr
Nina Augsten
2:51.33a
PR
Northern Michigan
16.
So
Rachel Ulatowski
3:09.20a
PR
Lakeland
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Elise Longley
5:25.36a
PR
Northern Michigan
2.
Sr
Alyse Peters
5:25.43a
PR
Edgewood
3.
Fr
Jessica Braun
5:26.65a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
So
Abby Fifarek
5:27.28a
Northern Michigan
5.
So
Sydney Prestifilippo
5:27.91a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
So
Amanda Vandenplas
5:33.13a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
So
Chloe Burkhart
5:33.82a
PR
Judson
8.
So
Erinn Olmsted
5:37.03a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
Sr
Sara Fuller
5:37.53a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Sr
Abby Cook
5:37.63a
Northern Michigan
11.
Sr
Mara Wiebke
5:39.80a
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Jr
Liz Mielke
5:41.20a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
Jr
Hannah Lonergan
5:42.64a
Northern Michigan
14.
Sr
Susanna Finley
5:43.94a
PR
Judson
15.
Fr
Kennedy Hauser
5:51.45a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
16.
Sr
Ashley Harnack
5:52.15a
Edgewood
17.
So
Alexis Anderson
5:52.33a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
18.
Fr
Clara Berning
5:57.60a
PR
Edgewood
19.
Jr
Elizabeth Considine
6:02.30a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
20.
Fr
Zoe Bartishofski
6:05.37a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
21.
So
Kendra Jaenke
6:07.02a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
22.
Sr
Ashley Paulick
6:08.27a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
23.
So
Madi Hanseder
6:16.45a
PR
Edgewood
24.
So
Kathryn Flees
6:22.48a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
25.
So
Rachel Ulatowski
7:10.46a
SR
Lakeland
26.
Fr
Jasmine Jackson
7:34.03a
PR
Judson
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cheyenne Moore
9:56.53a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Sr
Kameron Burmeister
9:58.95a
Northern Michigan
3.
So
Katelyn Smith
10:22.11a
Northern Michigan
4.
So
Wolf Bailey
10:24.80a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
So
Ashton Keene
10:47.87a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
So
Abby Fifarek
10:49.79a
Northern Michigan
7.
Sr
Alyse Peters
10:58.43a
PR
Edgewood
8.
Fr
Hanna Torvi
11:09.78a
Northern Michigan
9.
Sr
Kara Hoier
11:17.30a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
10.
Fr
Elise Longley
11:21.26a
Northern Michigan
11.
Jr
Maddy Walters
11:25.02a
PR
Northern Michigan
12.
Sr
Jessi Stamn
11:32.43a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.
So
Julia Erickson
11:34.53a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
14.
Fr
Mada Laundrie
11:37.40a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
15.
Sr
Ashley Harnack
12:04.71a
Edgewood
16.
So
Amanda Cieslinski
12:06.09a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nina Augsten
9.00a
Northern Michigan
2.
So
Cara Volz
9.25a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Sr
Ine Mylle
9.43a
Northern Michigan
4.
Jr
Tommie Brenner
9.43a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.
So
Sylviann Momont
9.71a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Sr
Amber Harris
9.77a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
Jr
Alexa Beecher
9.78a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
Fr
Emery Podowicz
9.83a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Nina Augsten
9.27a
Northern Michigan
2.
Jr
Tommie Brenner
9.28a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.
So
Cara Volz
9.33a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Sr
Ine Mylle
9.35a
SR
Northern Michigan
5.
Fr
Emery Podowicz
9.75a
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Sr
Amber Harris
9.76a
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
Jr
Alexa Beecher
9.97a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
8.
So
Sylviann Momont
9.98a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
Sr
Ashleigh Buergi
10.05a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
10.
So
Briana Simonis
10.07a
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
11.
Fr
Katie Retzlaff
10.25a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
12.
Fr
Megan Wallace
10.38a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
Jr
Mandie Bultman
10.56a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
Fr
Katie Rowbotham
10.88a
Northern Michigan
15.
Fr
Erica Lorenz
11.03a
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Fr
Bethany Mahnke
11.26a
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
17.
Fr
Alexis Nguyen
11.33a
PR
Judson
18.
Fr
Molly Miller
11.48a
Northern Michigan
Jr
Eliana Luke
DNF
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.91a
Northern Michigan
2.
Relay Team
4:05.95a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3.
Relay Team
4:14.35a
Northern Michigan
4.
Relay Team
4:18.15a
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
Relay Team
4:18.24a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Relay Team
4:21.72a
Judson
7.
Relay Team
4:23.51a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
Relay Team
4:23.81a
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
Relay Team
4:30.68a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Relay Team
4:34.82a
Northern Michigan
11.
Relay Team
4:40.17a
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
12.
Relay Team
4:44.87a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
Relay Team
4:49.58a
Judson
14.
Relay Team
5:05.28a
Wisconsin-Whitewater
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
Relay Team
DNF
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erica Oawster
14.08m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
Sr
JoHannah Theisen
13.57m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3.
So
Kassandra Lueck
12.40m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.
Sr
Jennifer Donnell
12.16m
Judson
5.
Jr
Karen Wethal
12.08m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Kahley Logan
11.92m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
7.
Sr
Samanthia Johnson
11.86m
PR
Northern Michigan
8.
So
Larkin Hoepner
11.75m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
So
Alexandrea Bachara
11.60m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
So
Mikaela Zolecki
10.97m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
11.
So
Elizabeth Schad
10.96m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
Fr
Megan Hansen
10.88m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.
So
Kalyssa Watters
10.70m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
Sr
Ellie Infante
10.52m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
15.
Jr
Brianne Johnsrud
10.44m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
16.
Fr
Taysia Griffin
10.32m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
Fr
Allie Marineau
10.25m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
18.
Fr
Taya Fleischman
10.22m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
19.
Jr
Brittany Sykes
8.89m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
20.
Fr
Allison Castellon
8.57m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
21.
Fr
Megan Evilsizer
7.60m
Northern Michigan
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michelle Juergen
1.66m
Northern Michigan
2.
Sr
Sarah Glidden
1.61m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3.
Sr
Enyo Amet
1.56m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Sr
Anna Hogan
1.56m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Jr
Lizz Ottusch
1.56m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
So
Briana Simonis
1.56m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Marin Munos
1.56m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
So
Liz Liska
1.56m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
Fr
Raevin Peek
1.51m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
Fr
Laiken Noble
1.51m
PR
Edgewood
9.
Sr
Morgan McCuen
1.51m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
Fr
Megan Wallace
1.51m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
Fr
Josie Semerad
1.51m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
So
Rachel Holk
1.46m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
14.
Jr
Alexa Beecher
1.46m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
14.
So
Jenna Trione
1.46m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
14.
So
Sylviann Momont
1.46m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
18.
Jr
Mandie Bultman
1.41m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
18.
Jr
Dana Osthoff
1.41m
SR
Edgewood
18.
Sr
Carly Manning
1.41m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
18.
So
Ashton Doll
1.41m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
22.
Sr
Amber Harris
1.36m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
22.
Fr
Nina Augsten
1.36m
Northern Michigan
Fr
Bethany Mahnke
NH
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Sr
Emma Knudtson
NH
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tommie Brenner
3.45m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.
So
Sydney Rau
3.30m
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Jr
Megan Leahy
3.15m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
So
Madison McDonald
3.15m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
5.
Fr
Sydney Davidson
3.00m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Fr
MaKayla Mielke
3.00m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
So
Theresa Richards
3.00m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
Fr
Grace Van Hammond
3.00m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.
So
Baily Hornstein
2.85m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
So
Kaitlyn Wiegert
2.70m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Fr
Mariah Carson
2.70m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Sr
Courtney Pohlman
NH
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Sr
Angela Breunig
NH
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
Jr
Mariah Nelson
NH
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
So
Alicia Moon
NH
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lauren Wrensch
5.51m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Fr
Ashley Agrimson
5.35m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3.
Sr
Karina Marchan
5.24m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
So
Mackenzie Ward
5.12m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
So
Lydia Ulrich
5.06m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Fr
Lauren Alarie
5.00m
PR
Northern Michigan
7.
Fr
Bailey Waldhauser
4.98m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
So
Maggie Durni
4.92m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.
Jr
Paige Dutcher
4.90m
Northern Michigan
10.
Fr
Hannah Sroka
4.70m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
11.
So
Jillian Moss
4.67m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
11.
Fr
Kate Hettenbach
4.67m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13.
Jr
Mandie Bultman
4.66m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
Fr
Callie Vogel
4.59m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
15.
Fr
Miranda Connell
4.57m
PR
Edgewood
16.
Fr
Kiley Lynch-Youngman
4.54m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
So
Kylie Schuettpelz
4.39m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
18.
Sr
Emma Knudtson
4.33m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
19.
Sr
Carly Manning
4.32m
SR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
20.
Fr
Molly Miller
4.07m
Northern Michigan
21.
So
Briana Simonis
3.22m
SR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
So
Glory Hecker
FOUL
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anna Hogan
11.30m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.
So
Cara Volz
11.15m
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Sr
Karina Marchan
11.08m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Fr
Alexandria Schaub
10.36m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
4.
Fr
Ashley Agrimson
10.36m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
6.
Fr
Callie Vogel
10.31m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
Fr
Bailey Waldhauser
10.27m
PR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.
Fr
Dunja Drobac
10.13m
Northern Michigan
9.
So
Abigail Christmas
10.09m
Northern Michigan
10.
Fr
Maddie Keifer
10.03m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
11.
So
Jillian Moss
9.90m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.
So
Alexis Ewing
9.85m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
12.
So
Kylie Schuettpelz
9.85m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
14.
So
Mariah Wendland
9.71m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lindsay Chase
17.42m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2.
Sr
Samanthia Johnson
16.73m
PR
Northern Michigan
3.
Sr
Ellie Infante
15.73m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Jr
Karen Wethal
15.00m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.
So
Larkin Hoepner
14.95m
PR
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.
Sr
Josie Burns
14.73m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.
So
Mikaela Zolecki
14.66m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
So
Alexandrea Bachara
14.44m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
9.
Jr
Brianne Johnsrud
14.22m
SR
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
10.
So
Kalyssa Watters
13.76m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
11.
So
Kassandra Lueck
13.64m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.
So
Alexus Diaz
12.77m
PR
Judson
13.
So
Elizabeth Schad
12.65m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
14.
Fr
Kahley Logan
12.15m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
15.
Fr
Taya Fleischman
11.90m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Sr
Jennifer Donnell
11.84m
Judson
17.
Fr
Taysia Griffin
11.66m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
18.
Jr
Brittany Sykes
10.72m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
19.
Fr
Allison Castellon
10.54m
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
20.
Fr
Allie Marineau
10.48m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
21.
Fr
Anna Skubal
9.83m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
22.
Fr
Megan Evilsizer
9.13m
Northern Michigan
23.
Fr
Megan Hansen
8.52m
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
24.
So
Lauren Szydlowski
4.88m
PR
Lakeland
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
2213 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin-stevens-point
#pointer-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!